Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Carol Betzold Principal  Main Office
Jordan Thorse Asst. Principal   Main Office
Christina Garcia Sec. To the Principal  Main Office
Maggie Dones Sec. To the Asst. Principal  Main Office
Babette Espinoza Office Clerk  Main Office
Lori Dela Fuente Nurse  Health Office
Denise Call Nurse  Health Office
     
Dawn Alexander Media Specialist  Media Center 
Theresa Dopheide Media Clerk  Media Center
     
Colleen Whittington Full Day Kindergarten 07
Chris LeBron Kindergarten AM and PM 08
     
Peggy Boyle First Grade 23
Lauren Minott First Grade 24
     
Amanda Cariveau Second Grade 05
Lauren Baier Second Grade 09
     
Elayne Deeter Third Grade 20
Jennifer Rathbun Third Grade 19
     
Melissa Capp Fourth Grade 15
Tracy Stedry Fourth Grade 18
Cris Vidmar Fourth Grade 17
     
Michael Lauderdale Fifth Grade 28
Christine Dunne Fifth Grade 29
     
Barb Jurlow LBS1 21
Kimberly Lasser LBS 1 12
Kristin Sommerfeld LBS 1 11
Jake Inman PE PE Office
Michael Galati PE PE Office
Susan Kinsman Art 22
Micaela Bratland Music 22
Norma Barnard Speech and Language Path. 13
Candy Nielsen Reading Specialist 10
Carrie Hall Reading Specialist 10
Dana Mazian Title 1 Reading Interventionist 06
Frances Murphy TItle 1 Reading Interventionist  06
Bonnie Ketter TItle 1 Reading Interventionist  06
Anbereen Ali ELL 08
Anne Evans ELL 22
Cindy Cook Social Worker 02
Caryn Bath Psychologist Main Office
Jeni Alonzo Special Education Administrator Administration Center
Lisa McNeeley Occupational Therapist Media Center
Jan Kost Physical Therapist Media Center
Jennifer Lindstrom Hearing Itinerant Administration Center
Amy Simpson Vision Itinerant Administration Center
     
Special Ed TA's    
Debra Kohler    
Jacqueline Antos    
Monica Segroves    
Susanne Wenerski    
     
Lunch Supervisors    
Tracy Eckert    
Brenda Laudadio    
Joanne Kelly    
Crystal Vuletic    
Beth Gurney    
     
Custodial Staff    
Patricia Valdez    
Malia Walker    
Chriscelda Hamilton    
Lizeth Vega